​​Student Managers

Fall2018_SMs.JPG

OFFICE

Student Human Resources Managers

  • Mara Johnston
  • Justice Lorance

CBORD

  • Holly Krey (Summer Conferences)
  • Katie Burns
  • Kelly Lee
  • Sydney Wayner

Graphic Designers

  • Nick Brazee
  • Kendra Vertz

CATERING

Student Operation Managers

  • Shelby Fehrenbach
  • Angela Townsend

Student Managers

  • John Larsen
  • Kellie Linderoth
  • Toheeb Olagbemiro
  • Karli Riemer
  • Eva Walters
  • Margaret Weiss

DUC FOOD COURT

Student Operation Manager

  • Michael Baumann
  • Rachel Ellis
  • Steven Fishler
  • Andrew Schneyer

Student Managers

  • Victor Alencar
  • Arianna Anderson
  • Kyle Bareta
  • Anna Bartsch
  • Kelly Brochtrup
  • Kaylie Cartwright
  • Cameron Crahen
  • Devin Fleck
  • Jason Gartska
  • Michael Hanson
  • Bailey Hardel
  • Casey Klotz
  • Lukas Meske
  • Brandon Mueller
  • Nicholas Muenzenberger
  • Krista Nelson
  • Alexis Pacala
  • Hannah Pettepiece
  • Branden Pierce
  • Shawn Prokash
  • Matthew Straiert
  • Lauren Volkman
  • Kaniya Washington
  • Danielle Welcing
  • Justin Weyenberg

​UPPER DEBOT

Student Operation Managers
  • Johan Auwes
  • Ben Gotz
  • Logan Kocha
  • Nathan Schick
  • Michael Perry 
Student Managers
  • Andrew Friend
  • Aaron Glazewski
  • Alex Grant
  • Shaina Humphrey
  • Joshua Kivett
  • Juho Lee
  • Jennifer Lord
  • Preston Mertins
  • Yifan Ning
  • Clara Schanck
  • Megan Schuette
  • Gloria Seifert
  • Melanie Snyder
  • Scott Strasser
  • Lyranda Thiem
  • Matthew West
  • Ta Yang

LOWER

Student Operation Managers
  • Kyle Beattie
  • Austin Mikoulinskii
  • Asher Wolman
Student Managers
  • Timothy Dziedzic
  • Aren Forrest
  • McKenna Hammons
  • Mary Heili
  • Leah Hennum-Stone
  • Rebecca Kaminski
  • Lily Koss
  • Rachel Kratz
  • Kelsey Nelson
  • Margaret Sampey
  • Marina Shouts
  • Callyn Sutrick
  • Henry Weidmeyer
​​​

Office

  • Rachel Kleine (Graphic Designer)
  • Haley Ahlberg (SHRM)
  • Michael Baumann (SHRM)

Upper DeBot

  • Holly Ahrens (SOM)
  • Jacob Rocke (SOM)
  • Johan Aulwes (SOM)
  • Jessica Christensen
  • Jessica Doerr
  • Alex Friebel
  • Benjamin Gotz
  • Tanner Klein
  • Jenna Lasee
  • Michael Perry
  • Melanie Snyder
  • Lyranda Thiem
  • Jamie Weinfurter
  • Andrew Whitney
  • Elizabeth Williams
  • Jason Wogsland
  • Trent Curler
  • Jared DeWar
  • Jhomary Alegria-Berrocal
  • Alyssa Baker
  • Alex Grant
  • Abby LaCourt
  • MacKenzie Madison
  • Joshua O-Niell
  • Emily Rice
  • Gloria Seifert
  • McKenzie Wessell-Woodcock

Lower DeBot

  • Jordan Bleu (SOM)
  • Sean Piette (SOM)
  • Timothy Blazek
  • Benjamin Broquard
  • Terra Disterhaft
  • Brandon Freeman
  • Taylor Lewandowski
  • Suzanne Schreiner
  • t
  • Kyle Beattie
  • Jennifer Derginer
  • Aren Forrest
  • Naomi Frederick
  • McKenna Hammons
  • Leah Hennum-Stone
  • Merita Mehmedi
  • Kelsey Nelson
  • Kevin Pettis
  • Margaret Sampey
  • Marina Shouts
  • Callyn Sutrick
  • Henry Wiedmeyer
  • Asher Wolman
  • Eugenia Wulff-Fuentes
 
 

DUC

  • Steven Fishler
  • Andrew Schneyer
  • Selena Vue
  • Malia Xiong
  • Victor Alencar
  • Kyle Bareta
  • Anna Bartsch
  • Cassandra Bay
  • Kaylie Cartwright
  • Julia Cheng
  • Julie Edwards
  • Rachel Ellis
  • Stuart Fetherson
  • Devin Fleck
  • Michael Hanson
  • Bailey Hardel
  • Aaron Jones
  • Lukas Meske
  • Adam Metzig
  • Hannah Novicki
  • Hannah Pettepiece
  • Kristen Pohlman
  • Xa Thao
  • Carolyn Welker
  • Octavia Wiesman
  • Jordan Zabel

C-BORD

  • Jimin Jeong
  • Abigail Renn
  • Sydney Wayner
  • Rachael Lionberger

Bakery

 
  • Carrie Carrigan
  • Mary Gregerson
 
​​​​​​​​​

Catering

 

  • Angela Townsend
  • Ashley Otto
  • Carissa Puerez
  • Karli Reimaer
  • Alexis Williams
  • Shelby Fehrenbach
​​​​​​​​​